Record Details (Aylmer Minor Ball)

Print2024 Season Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season351618140440817881233224188100171184
Overall351618143443217881263248188100171184

Results By Team (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Rep - 9U Competitive Team10280731746150469941302775
Rep - 11U Competitive Team9540102773120333664206941
Rep - 13U Competitive Team8710102424400571743104525
Rep - 15U Competitive Team825159694211292640403043

Results By Opponent (Minimum 1 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Caledonia Bears505032812020163930301642
Simcoe Giants422024512110142421101027
Ingersoll Ironbirds330042822003041100124
Caledonia Bears 10U220032311001531100170
Caledonia Bears 12U220042411002241100200
Delhi Tigers20201338101022410101114
London West Tincaps211012131100731010510
Simcoe Giants 10U211023261010101611001310
Simcoe Giants 8U21102027101071511001312
St. Thomas Cardinals2110151611001061010510
Walsingham Senators2020124210105191010723
Alvinston Riverhawks1010101100000010101011
DKMB River Cats100155100155000000
Dorchester Diamondbacks1010101200000010101012
Port Dover Sailors11001230000001100123
Southwest London Scorpions10107121010712000000
Tillsonburg Otters11001541100154000000
Tillsonburg Otters 10U11001060000001100106

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Steen Park Diamond81701291828170129182000000
Optimist Park4211624642116246000000
Springfield Diamond (back field)4400571744005717000000
Caledonia (Diamond 3)32103925110015321102422
Colonel Stalker (South)3210264000000032102640
Caledonia (Diamond 2)20209200000002020920
Alvinston CC (South)1010101100000010101011
Caledonia (2)11002000000001100200
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)10105100000001010510
Delhi1010111400000010101114
Garnett Elliott (1)11001240000001100124
Hamlyn10105100000001010510
Harry Misner11001230000001100123
Lion's Park (2)11001090000001100109
Outdoor Complex (Royal)1010101200000010101012
Tillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)11001060000001100106
Walsingham10107230000001010723